Meisterschaft 2019

Datum und UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
26.04.19 18:00 UhrPSV Röbel-MüritzMSV Beinhart Klink8:0
26.04.19 18:00 UhrSV Traktor SietowFSV Mirow/ Rechlin0:4
26.04.19 18:00 UhrRFC MüritzSV Rogeez4:2
26.04.19 18:00 UhrPlauer FCspielfrei 
03.05.19 19:00 UhrMSV Beinhart KlinkSV Traktor Sietow2:11
03.05.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ RechlinRFC Müritz1:5
03.05.19 19:00 UhrSV RogeezPlauer FC1:5
03.05.19 19:00 UhrPSV Röbel-Müritzspielfrei 
10.05.19 19:00 UhrRFC MüritzMSV Beinhart Klink3:0*
10.05.19 19:00 UhrSV Traktor SietowPSV Röbel-Müritz3:1
10.05.19 19:00 UhrPlauer FCFSV Mirow/ Rechlin6:1
10.05.19 19:00 UhrSV Rogeezspielfrei 
17.05.19 19:00 UhrPSV Röbel-MüritzPlauer FC3:6*
07.06.19 19:00 UhrMSV Beinhart KlinkSV Rogeez2:7
17.05.19 19:00 UhrSV Traktor SietowRFC Müritz2:1
17.05.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ Rechlinspielfrei 
24.05.19 19:00 UhrPlauer FCMSV Beinhart Klink10:0
24.05.19 19:00 UhrSV RogeezSV Traktor Sietow1:4
24.05.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ RechlinPSV Röbel-Müritz3:0 *
24.05.19 19:00 UhrRFC Müritzspielfrei 
14.06.19 19:00 UhrRFC MüritzPlauer FC0:3*
14.06.19 19:00 UhrPSV Röbel-MüritzSV Rogeez17:2
14.06.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ RechlinMSV Beinhart Klink1:0
14.06.19 19:00 UhrSV Traktor Sietowspielfrei 
21.06.19 19:00 UhrSV Traktor SietowPlauer FC-:-
21.06.19 19:00 UhrPSV Röbel-MüritzRFC Müritz-:-
21.06.19 19:00 UhrSV RogeezFSV Mirow/ Rechlin-:-
21.06.19 19:00 UhrMSV Beinhart Klinkspielfrei 
Datum und UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
28.06.19 19:00 UhrMSV Beinhart KlinkPSV Röbel Müritz-:-
28.06.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ RechlinSV Traktor Sietow-:-
28.06.19 19:00 UhrSV RogeezRFC Müritz-:-
28.06.19 19:00 UhrPlauer FCspielfrei 
16.08.19 19:00 UhrSV Traktor SietowMSV Beinhart Klink-:-
16.08.19 19:00 UhrRFC MüritzFSV Mirow/ Rechlin-:-
16.08.19 19:00 UhrPlauer FCSV Rogeez-:-
16.08.19 19:00 UhrPSV Röbel Müritzspielfrei 
23.08.19 19:00 UhrMSV Beinhart KlinkRFC Müritz-:-
23.08.19 19:00 UhrPSV Röbel MüritzSV Traktor Sietow-:-
23.08.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ RechlinPlauer FC-:-
23.08.19 19:00 UhrSV Rogeezspielfrei 
30.08.19 19:00 UhrPlauer FCPSV Röbel Müritz-:-
30.08.19 19:00 UhrSV RogeezMSV Beinhart Klink-:-
30.08.19 19:00 UhrRFC MüritzSV Traktor Sietow-:-
30.08.19 19:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ Rechlinspielfrei 
06.09.19 18:00 UhrMSV Beinhart KlinkPlauer FC-:-
06.09.19 18:00 UhrSV Traktor SietowSV Rogeez-:-
06.09.19 18:00 UhrPSV Röbel MüritzFSV Mirow/ Rechlin-:-
06.09.19 18:00 UhrRFC Müritzspielfrei 
13.09.19 18:00 UhrPlauer FCRFC Müritz-:-
13.09.19 18:00 UhrSV RogeezPSV Röbel Müritz-:-
13.09.19 18:00 UhrMSV Beinhart KlinkFSV Mirow/ Rechlin-:-
13.09.19 18:00 UhrSV Traktor Sietowspielfrei 
20.09.19 18:00 UhrPlauer FCSV Traktor Sietow-:-
20.09.19 18:00 UhrRFC MüritzPSV Röbel Müritz-:-
20.09.19 18:00 UhrFSV Mirow/ RechlinSV Rogeez-:-
20.09.19 18:00 UhrMSV Beinhart Klinkspielfrei 

10.05.2019 MSV Beinkart Klink nicht angetreten

24.05.2019 PSV Röbel-Müritz nicht angetreten

14.06.2019 RFC Müritz nicht angetreten

 
 MannschaftSp.GUVPkt.
1.Plauer FC55--1525
2.SV Traktor Sietow54-11211
3.RFC Müritz53-295
4.FSV Mirow Rechlin53-29-1
5.PSV Röbel-Müritz52-3615
6.SV Rogeez51-43-19
7.MSV Beinhart Klink6--60-36
 
SpielerMannschaft
Chris RillerSV Traktor Sietow7
René BehnckeRFC Müritz6
Mario KlemmerSV Traktor Sietow6
Matthias SterzelPSV Röbel-Müritz6
Rene JurzinskaPSV Röbel-Müritz6
Roman Martínez IberySV Rogeez5
Perry van UemPlauer FC5
Andre WohlgemuthPlauer FC4
Reno FrankePSV Röbel-Müritz4
Thomas KnappePSV Röbel-Müritz3
Christian SchmidtSV Traktor Sietow3
Torsten FennerPlauer FC3
Christian LindePlauer FC3
Mathias SadraPSV Röbel-Müritz3
Brain BarwinekFSV Mirow/ Rechlin2
Marco BurchertRFC Müritz2
Robert NickelPlauer FC2
Niels TroelenbergPlauer FC2
Sebastion BlockMSV Beinhart Klink2
Oliver BielertSV Rogeez2
Ronny KlüverPlauer FC2
Heiko SchubertFSV Mirow/ Rechlin2
Marco LüdersPSV Röbel-Müritz1
Martin DahnkePSV Röbel-Müritz1
Marcel SchardinPSV Röbel-Müritz1
Thorsten VogtPSV Röbel-Müritz1
Denny UrbaniakRFC Müritz1
Andy UlbrichtSV Rogeez1
Lars KirchnerFSV Mirow/ Rechlin1
Mario KieselFSV Mirow/ Rechlin1
Sebastian FischerFSV Mirow/ Rechlin1
Dennis MießnerSV Rogeez1
A. HackbuschPlauer FC1
M. SchenkePlauer FC1
Mathias GenschMSV Beinhart Klink1
Norman BehrSV Traktor Sietow1
Marcel StreichertSV Traktor Sietow1
Marcel MartinsPlauer FC1
Stefan KollhoffPlauer FC1
Thorsten NeumannPSV Röbel-Müritz1
Robert TietzeRFC Müritz1
Andre AlmelingSV Traktor Sietow1
Mario RindtPlauer FC1
Maik GehrkeSV Traktor Sietow1
Michael SchottMSV Beinhart Klink1
Michael SchwochowSV Rogeez1
Michael PreisingerSV Rogeez1
Sven HoffmeisterPlauer FC1
Christian RiesePSV Röbel-Müritz1
Michael SchwochowPSV Röbel-Müritz1